Wedstrijden

Wedstrijdschema van een club
DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
25-09-202020:45BV Leerdam Mannen Senioren 1Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 2BerenschotLEERDAM

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
26-09-202009:30Quick Runners Gemengd U12 1Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 1Sporthal WolfskamerHUIZEN
26-09-202010:15Crackerjacks Gemengd U14 2Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U14 1ZielhorstAMERSFOORT
26-09-202012:00Crackerjacks Vrouwen Senioren 3Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 2ZielhorstAMERSFOORT
26-09-202012:30DAS Vrouwen U18 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U18 1Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
26-09-202013:00Almere Pioneers Vrouwen Senioren 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 1Almere PoortALMERE
26-09-202013:15B.Z. '72 Gemengd U12 1Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 2Sporthal de KoppelingZEIST
26-09-202013:30Quick Runners Mannen U16 1Jump IJsselstein Mannen U16 1Sporthal WolfskamerHUIZEN
26-09-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes Vrouwen U16 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U16 1Sporthal LunettenUTRECHT

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
03-10-202010:15Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 2BC Shooters Gemengd U12 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
03-10-202012:15Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 1Eem '78 Gemengd U12 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
03-10-202014:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U16 1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Vrouwen U16 2Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
03-10-202014:00Jump IJsselstein Mannen U16 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U16 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
03-10-202016:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 1EBV Baros VSE 3 Vrouwen Senioren 4Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
03-10-202016:00Jump Ijsselstein Mannen U18 1Blue Arrows Mannen U18 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
03-10-202018:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 2SV Argon Vrouwen Senioren 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
03-10-202018:00Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U14 1New Stars Gemengd U14 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
09-10-202019:15Silvertown Lions Vrouwen Senioren 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 2De MeentSCHOONHOVEN
09-10-202021:15EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 7Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 3WoudesteinROTTERDAM

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
10-10-202011:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U14 2Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U14 1Sporthal LunettenUTRECHT
10-10-202012:30Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 2De SteupelNIEUWKOOP
10-10-202014:30Woodpeckers Mannen U16 2Jump IJsselstein Mannen U16 1De SlingerHOUTEN
10-10-202015:00Zoebas Vrouwen U16 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U16 1NoordhoveZOETERMEER
10-10-202016:45B.Z. '72 Vrouwen Senioren 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 1Sporthal de KoppelingZEIST
10-10-202018:30B.Z. '72 Mannen Senioren 1Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 2Sporthal de KoppelingZEIST

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
11-10-202020:00O.S.M. '75 Mannen U18 1Jump Ijsselstein Mannen U18 1BloemstedeMAARSSEN

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
17-10-202014:15Westland Stars Mannen Senioren 3Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 2Westlandhal'S-GRAVENZANDE
17-10-202014:15Jump IJsselstein Mannen U16 1BV Oegstgeest, Mannen U16 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
17-10-202014:15Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U16 1BV Voorne Vrouwen U16 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
17-10-202016:15Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 3BV Voorne Mannen Senioren 2Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
17-10-202016:15Jump Ijsselstein Mannen U18 1Red Stars Mannen U18 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
17-10-202017:30B.O.B. Vrouwen U18 2Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U18 1Sporthal Carla de LiefdeOUD-BEIJERLAND
17-10-202018:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 1Utrecht Bull's Vrouwen Senioren 3Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
17-10-202018:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 2DAS Vrouwen Senioren 3Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
24-10-202011:00S.B.U. Vrouwen Senioren 5Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 2Sportcentrum OlymposUTRECHT
24-10-202016:00Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 2Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U18 1Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
31-10-202012:00Red Stars Gemengd U14 2Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U14 1BeukendalSOEST
31-10-202014:00Red Stars Mannen U16 1Jump IJsselstein Mannen U16 1BeukendalSOEST
31-10-202014:30Woodpeckers, Gemengd U12 3Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 2De SlingerHOUTEN
31-10-202015:15Jump Ijsselstein Mannen U18 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 2Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
31-10-202015:15Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 2Almere Pioneers Mannen Senioren 3Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
31-10-202015:45Forwodians Vrouwen U18 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U18 1De SchansVOORHOUT
31-10-202016:00Cady '73 Vrouwen U16 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U16 1Sporthal De LijsterCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
31-10-202016:00Waterdragers Mannen Senioren 1Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 3ParkzoomhalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
31-10-202017:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 2O.S.M. '75 Vrouwen Senioren 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
01-11-202009:30BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 1Sporthal LunettenUTRECHT

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
07-11-202013:15Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 1Woodpeckers Gemengd U12 2Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
07-11-202013:15Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 4Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
07-11-202015:00Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 3D.B.V. Rowic Mannen Senioren 2Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
07-11-202015:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U18 1BV Squirrels Vrouwen U18 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
07-11-202016:15UBV The Eagles Mannen Senioren 1Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 2GalgenwaardUTRECHT
07-11-202017:00Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U14 1Woodpeckers Gemengd U14 3Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
07-11-202017:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 2New Stars Vrouwen Senioren 2Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
08-11-202012:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes Vrouwen Senioren 5Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 1Sporthal LunettenUTRECHT

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
13-11-202020:45BV Leerdam Mannen Senioren 2Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 3BerenschotLEERDAM

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
14-11-202009:30SVO Basketball Gemengd U12 3Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 2Sportcentrum OudenrijnVLEUTEN
14-11-202011:00SVO Basketball Gemengd U12 2Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 1Sportcentrum OudenrijnVLEUTEN
14-11-202011:30NIEUW Generation Basketball Vrouwen U16 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U16 1International School of The HaDen Haag
14-11-202013:00SVO Basketball Gemengd U14 3Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U14 1Sportcentrum OudenrijnVLEUTEN
14-11-202015:45BC Shooters Mannen U16 1Jump IJsselstein Mannen U16 1De KuilBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
14-11-202016:10Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 2Blue Drakes Mannen Senioren 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
14-11-202016:10Jump Ijsselstein Mannen U18 1New Stars Mannen U18 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
14-11-202019:00Zoebas Vrouwen U18 2Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U18 1NoordhoveZOETERMEER

DatumTijdThuisteamTegenstanderLocatiePlaats
21-11-202012:00Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 2CobraNova Gemengd U12 3Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
21-11-202012:00Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U12 1Archipel Gemengd U12 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
21-11-202012:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen Senioren 3Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 2Sporthal LunettenUTRECHT
21-11-202014:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U18 1Zoebas Vrouwen U18 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
21-11-202014:00Jump IJsselstein Gemengd U14 1Blue Drakes Gemengd U14 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
21-11-202016:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U16 1CBV Binnenland Vrouwen U16 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
21-11-202016:00Jump IJsselstein Mannen Senioren 3Klipperstars Mannen Senioren 2Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
21-11-202018:00Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 2LUSV Basketbal Vrouwen Senioren 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
21-11-202018:00Jump IJsselstein Mannen U16 1Almere Pioneers Mannen U16 3Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
21-11-202018:00Flax Field Fighters Vrouwen Senioren 1Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen Senioren 1RidderhalHENDRIK-I.A.
21-11-202018:30Sparta Nijkerk Mannen U18 1Jump Ijsselstein Mannen U18 1WatergoorNIJKERK